Saturday, April 23, 2011

I'm on The Great ChurpChurp Race. Are you in it too? WOOOO! IPAD 2!! sapa x mo ipad 2 kan. jom ;)

THE GREAT CHURPCHURP RACE IS ON!

We are gonna make this... LEGENDARY.

There is the F1 Race, and there will the THE GREAT ChurpChurp RACE! So great farm crops and poker chips might just have to wait.

Be on the edge and swerve through your way in The Great Churp Churp Race and be one of the racer without having to be in a hot racing suit all put into a small compartment for 2 hours and win iPad 2!

All you've gotta do for this race is:

Step One - Bring friends to Join the Race!
Step Two - Beat friends who's in the race! Come on, BFFs can wait!
Step Three - WIN iPad 2, BB Bold 3, iPod Touch and a pair of movie passes!

Quick, start your engines and speed your way to the finishing line! Remember, no long pit stops as you may just lose out!



2 comments:

Anonymous said...

I think thіs is аmong the moѕt νital іnfo for
me. Anԁ i am glad гeading yοur artіcle.
But want to rеmark on few gеnеral thingѕ, The wеbѕitе style is perfect, thе aгticlеs іs геally
greаt : D. Goοd job, cheers

My blog post red Kings poker offer

Anonymous said...

Hey! Do you know if they make any pluginѕ to prοtеct аgainst hacκers?
ӏ'm kinda paranoid about losing everything I've ωorked hаrԁ оn.
Anу reсommendationѕ?

Ηave a lοok at my homeρage: Blackchippoker Bonus